fa-IRen-GB
Login IranOpen Google Plus

Junior Demo Common Challenge

  About
  Schedule
  Rules
  Teams
  Results
  Committee

Qualified Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 AI mohamad amin roein باشگاه رباتیک هوش مصنوعی شیراز Iran
2 i robot Hamid Firoz Behr Afzal اتحادیه انجمن های اسلامی دانش آموزی Iran
3 PARTIKAN HAMID NEMAT BAHKSH FAZILIRESERCH Iran
4 Rabbni-2 Melika sadat Mazarzadeh Yazdi Rabbani Complex Iran
5 i robot 2 roozbeh heydari اتحادیه انجمن های اسلامی دانش آموزی Iran
6 Adibfarzaneh-2 kaynaz Shokat Moghaddam Adibfarzaneh Highschool Iran
7 MHA Amir Hossein Zand مستقل Iran
8 A.I 3 mohamad reza imani باشگاه رباتیک هوش مصنوعی Iran
9 Flower Parastoo Abbaszadeh مستقل Iran

Pre-Registered Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 TODAY ROBOTS محمد جواد فاتح نژاد FREE Iran
2 AI mohamad amin roein باشگاه رباتیک هوش مصنوعی شیراز Iran
3 هوشان مهدی اخوان پژوهش سرای منطقه 17 Iran
4 i robot Hamid Firoz Behr Afzal اتحادیه انجمن های اسلامی دانش آموزی Iran
5 PARTIKAN HAMID NEMAT BAHKSH FAZILIRESERCH Iran
6 Rabbni-2 Melika sadat Mazarzadeh Yazdi Rabbani Complex Iran
7 BLACK EAGLE ali zamani دبیرستان ارشاد کرج Iran
8 dream team محمدامین رویین اموزشگاه هوش مصنوعی شیراز Iran
9 ADCVG danial khodayari دبیرستان علامه حلی تهران Iran
10 i robot 2 roozbeh heydari اتحادیه انجمن های اسلامی دانش آموزی Iran
11 A-l 5 kiarash kamali باشگاه رباتيك هوش مصنوعي Iran
12 Adibfarzaneh-2 kaynaz Shokat Moghaddam Adibfarzaneh Highschool Iran
13 Kherad Sarvenaz Chaeibakhsh Manzoumeh-Kherad Iran
14 صبر و تلاش alireza najafi مستقل Iran
15 PESE فاطمه محسنی Fazilat Shahed Iran
16 MHA Amir Hossein Zand مستقل Iran
17 A.I 3 mohamad reza imani باشگاه رباتیک هوش مصنوعی Iran
18 Sorena Majid Amani Sorena Robotic Group Iran
19 super junior kosar basami پژوهشسرای خاتم الانبیا Iran
20 smart car alireza abdolkarimi free Iran
21 Flower Parastoo Abbaszadeh مستقل Iran
22 CY mos mh free Iran
23 پارس میکس یاسر توفیق حق علامه طباطبایی Iran
24 ایمن رو یاسر توفیق حق علامه طباطبایی Iran
25 آسان رو یاسر توفیق حق علامه طباطبایی Iran